Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Venus Ultima

Sort by:
Relevance
VU
by Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt. Ltd

Residential Plots

Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt. Ltd presents a housing project located in Thaltej, Ahmedabad. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Internal Roads, Children's Play Area and 24x7 Security. In Venus Ultima, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Thaltej is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Volleyball Court
Air Conditioned
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+21
Venus Ultima Project Images
TR
The Rising Realty
1/33
Resale
Venus Ultima
₹3.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 1.9 kmThaltej Metro Station- 3.2 km@Mang...+ More