Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vrundavan Bungalow

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
by Vrundavan Buildcon

4, 5 BHK Apartments

9

Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Vrundavan Bungalow Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vrundavan Bungalow)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
2.0 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
5.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/53
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
Realty Gateway
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Science Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1301 - 1994 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
P
Patealrealesth12
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
RG
Realty Gateway
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GP
Gruh Properties
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 94.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hebatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.58 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/39
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3735 - 6900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
NT Property Solutions
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thaltej

Thaltej,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
88.87 L - 1.2 Cr
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
5 BHK Villa
1.6 Cr - 9.26 Cr
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
2.18 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
2.54 Cr - 5.83 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Avedaa
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Avyam
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailraj Wisteria
3 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Luxuria
4, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
4.75 Cr-8.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheladia Artefino
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantara Alpines
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic II
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplexes
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sovereign
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
4.3 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirth Stellar Bhavya
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Elysium
3 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
95.15 L-96.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaron Elinor 108
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
2.69 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasupujya Vishranti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad