Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kalash Enclave 3

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
by B R Developers

2 BHK Apartment

8

1 Acres

B R Developers Ahmedabad is ready to launch their upcoming residential real estate project Kalash Enclave 3 in Vatva Ahmedabad. It is one of the premium projects by the developer in Vatva. The residential complex is constructed, keeping in mind the requirement of modern amenities and is ideal for those who want to live in an apartment with all the modern facilities. The project is being constructed on almost 0.85 acres of land. The project includes all the modern amenities that are required for a healthy lifestyle. The modern amenities that are installed in the project are of the best quality available in the country. Currently, the project is under construction and will be available for possession from December 2023. The residential complex will contain amenities like internal roads, street lighting, 24x7 security services, 24 hrs water supplies, CCTV, and many more. Schools, hospitals, restaurants, banks, and various other public places are in the proximity of this residential complex. The place is well connected with the rest of Ahmedabad. The nearest railway station is almost 13 km away, and Ahmedabad airport is almost 14 km away from the residential complex.Hopefully, the features of the residential complex must have attracted you already. So what are we waiting for? Book your site visit in order to know more about this project or we are just a call away from you. Our team is always ready to assist you....Read more
Security Cabin
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
+6
Kalash Enclave 3 Project Images
Ajitbhai N Chauhan
Owner
1/7
Resale
Kalash Enclave 3
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 1 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP SiNGH PU...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Kalash Enclave 3)

SR
Sarva Realty
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
SR
Sarva Realty
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
SR
Sarva Realty
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
SR
Sarva Realty
1/18
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPOP Finishing
Ankur Takalkar
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
5733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmEpito...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
kidzee Narol Branch- 0.1 kmLambha Skin Hospital Of Baliyadev Temple Trust- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 12 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJA...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Jinesh Dalwadi
Owner
1/30
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand School Of Excellence- 4.4 kmShivam Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 6.5 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUE...+ More
Nikunj Bodana
Owner
1/25
4.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Miten Bhavsar
Owner
1/24
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 5.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.5 kmBAG...+ More
Ajay Valand
Owner
1/42
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/35
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.6 kmAshadeep Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Stat...+ More
SG
Shyam Group
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathijan

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ramol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DB
Devam Buildcon
1/7
0.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatva

1 BHK Flat
₹13.99 L - 19.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K - 4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Ketan
Owner
1/7
0.1 km away
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Rajesh Bharvad
Owner
1/35
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 0.6 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP SiNGH...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Vatva

Vatva,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
5.35 L - 19 L
Vatva,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Villas
29.2 L - 63.68 L
Vatva,Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa
Vatva,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
33.83 L - 39.37 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Ridham Karnavati Apartment 7
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansidhar Shivalay 33
4 BHK Villa
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Origin X
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
33.74 L-50.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
41.86 L-51.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Royal
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vatva,Ahmedabad
71.36 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirth 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
30.45 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Arise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
18.0 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandani Gajanan Kutir
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash 2 Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
33.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Villa
Property
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Kalhaar Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharm Skylink
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
33.0 L-43.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwat Elegna