Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

House for sale without brokerage in Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhishek
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARMY Public School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmHotel New Ranjit Family Garden- 0.1 kmCantonment Shopping Pl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in Ah...+ More
Rutik Bharat Kapadi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmAkshay Hospital- 1 kmSaikrupa Pure veg- 0.3 kmDr Shukla Hospital,Sai Keshar Complex- 0.5 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Akash Subhash Palve
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in Ah...+ More
Kunal Agarwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 2.3 kmShri Sai Baba Hospital- 1.2 kmMadhuban Saattvik Restaurant- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Saniya Sayyad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Savedi for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School Ahilyanagar- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Waghaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 120 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Savedi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Samarth Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SHUBHAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kedgaon for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Weston Fatema Elite Row House
2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Shrirampur,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Anand Park
1 BHK Villa
Bolhegaon Suburban,Ahmednagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar

Shirdi
4,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangamner
2,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrirampur
2,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Savedi
6 people rated this locality
4.63
5,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukundnagar
3,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bolhegaon Suburban
1 people rated this locality
4
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhistabag
6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalegaon
2,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.31%
Fall in last 1 Year