Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shirdi? Housing.com offers 11+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shirdi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Divine (690 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 45.7 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Shree Sai Nirman Dream City (292 sq.ft)
₹18 L - 19 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Kohinoor Sai Jannat (1452 sq.ft)
₹43.6 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (529 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Ranmale Residential (2919 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Naresh Sampatlal Parakh V Itar Guruprasad Residency (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sai Nagar, Ahmednagar
Swapnapurti Nagar (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirdi, Ahmednagar
...Read more
Rishikesh Bagade
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Kunal Agarwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 2.3 kmShri Sai Baba Hospital- 1.2 kmMadhuban Saattvik Restaurant- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Maatoshree Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.72 L - 45.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SS
Shree Sai Nirman Realty
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
₹11.34 L - 16.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 19.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group.

2 BHK Villa in Shirdi

2 BHK Villa
₹43.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Poonam Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 529 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shirdi for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MONTFORT SCHOOL CBSE- 2.5 kmShri Sai Baba Hospital- 6.5 kmHotel Swaraj Sai Maya- 0.1 kmCity Market Shirdi- 0.1 km
Sanjay Hon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Silveroak Platinum Phase 2, Shirdi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Silveroak Platinum Phase 2
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mangesh Bhagwan Ranmale
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranmale Residential

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
S
Swapnapurti
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnapurti Nagar

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sarthak Bhansali And Siddharth Bhansali
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Square

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GC
Global Construction Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Sai Ashirwad Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shirdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
DP
Dandawate Patil Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dandawate Swamy Residency

2 BHK Flat in Rahata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SB
Satkaar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Satkaar Sai Darshan Tower

2 BHK Flat in Rahata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019