Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Supe, Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaurav Sasane
Owner
1/11
28.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Dinesh Gaikawad
Owner
1/4
28.81 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Sagar
Owner
1/9
21.23 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Tejas Padole
Owner
1/3
21.51 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ahmednagar (CBSE)- 0.8 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Bes...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prithviraj Bhosale
Owner
1/8
26.31 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School Ahilyanagar- 3.6 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Meghnand ( Lawns and Pure veg...+ More
Prithviraj Chandan
Owner
1/6
21.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Bhimsen Thube
Owner
1/12
25.98 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Kishorakolkar79
Owner
26.38 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Meghnand ( Lawns and Pure veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Veeru
Owner
1/20
28.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
VIJAY NIMSE
Owner
1/9
21.23 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Harsh
Owner
1/30
28.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Londhe
Owner
1/2
20.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
5875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in...+ More
Akash Subhash Palve
Owner
1/3
21.23 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Shailesh Londhe
Owner
1/4
21.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Supe, Ahmednagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Green Park
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Supa Hights
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Supe,Ahmednagar
10.8 L-19.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Kartiki Vihar
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Venkatesh Superia
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhijit Dadasaheb Dream City
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Park Phase 3
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Park Phase 4
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Pearl
Property
Supe,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Park Phase 6
1 BHK Apartment
Supe,Ahmednagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Supe, Ahmednagar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft