More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 403

Flats for Sale in Ghooghra, Ajmer - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghooghra? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghooghra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghooghra, Ajmer - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Chandra Vardai Nagar
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
1 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.57 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Makadwali
3 BHK Independent House (2475 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ramganj
Residential Plot (2015 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Makadwali
Residential Plot (1111 sq.ft)
₹52.18 L
Railway Colony
5 BHK Villa (4200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Madanganj, Kishangarh
6 BHK Flat (8000 sq.ft)
₹33.33 L
Madanganj, Kishangarh
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
...Read more
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
12.33 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Owner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Makadwali for Rs. 6756773
4.5 km away
Resale
₹67.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/12
3.59 km away
New Booking
Aravali Homes
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2475 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramganj for Rs. 12500000
10.9 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi -...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/6
4.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
18.39 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K. D. Jain Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 1.4 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Test 3, Madanganj for Rs. 3333333
17.85 km away
Resale
Test 3
RERA
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/12
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENT...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sunita Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 3800000
7.09 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmBravia Eco Hotel- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
3.55 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
3.55 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹35.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/4
3.55 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Lakhdatar Property Rent Lease Services
1/2
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/6
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Janana Hospital AjmerPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/9
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹71.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Seenu Seenu
Owner
1/2
14.74 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹892.00/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brahma Savitri Ved Vidyapeeth, Pushkar- 1.5 kmVEDANGA AYURVEDA & PANCHAKARMA HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmRainbow Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
16.92 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.S.S. Public School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 0.1 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandra Vardai Nagar, Ajmer
12.33 km away
Resale
₹94.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1176 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madanganj for Rs. 4000000
18.39 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/2
18.39 km away
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer two Karan Aparment in Ajmer
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
14.74 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ghooghra, Ajmer

Gallery Cover Pic of ARG City Rosewood
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ghooghra,Ajmer
75.79 L-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARG Rosewood Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ghooghra,Ajmer
1.29 Cr-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight One Ghoogra
Residential Plots
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Swarnabhoomi Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Nagar B Block
Residential Plots
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnabhoomi
Property
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARG Anmol
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Nagar
Property
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Nagar D Block
Residential Plots
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khasra No 2721 Kayad
Residential Plots
Ghooghra,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghooghra, Ajmer

4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.