Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Ajmer Vatika Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by Ajmer Aashiyana Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

8

2 Acres

Development has just commenced on the ambitious Vatika Pride residential apartment housing project from developers Ajmer Aashiyana Pvt Ltd. The luxury apartment flats in this project located in Ajmers Ghooghra boast of some of the most intuitive floor planning and design in the district. Raising the bar for quality residential property in the area, the project also offers the residents a number of amenities that make for a convenient lifestyle. Residents can expect open parking, running water supply, CCTV-guided security system. The spacious apartment flat configurations give residents a view outside to a district that is teeming with new life. Ghooghra is a fast developing district of Ajmer which boasts of up and coming social and commercial infrastructure. There are a number of good schools and hospitals in the area that make life easier for the residents. Road connectivity in these parts is also none too shabby thanks to the active transport network....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
Ajmer Vatika Pride Project Images
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹3.43 L
Avg. price: ₹686.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CEN...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹440.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Manisha Shivhare
Owner
1/11
Resale
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago