More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 401

Flats for Sale in kotra, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in kotra? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in kotra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in kotra, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
kotra
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
kotra
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
kotra
Rangoli Aashiyana (474 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L - 36.5 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
4 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Makadwali
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kaisar Ganj, Ajmer
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Arya Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
...Read more
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityVastu Compliant
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RA
Rangoli aashiyana
1/8
8.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Gupta
Owner
1/5
6.22 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
T
Test
1/15
0.46 km away
New Booking
Nirala Hills
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/18
5.4 km away
New Booking
Chandra Moli S S Residency
RERA
₹68.64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahma Savitri Ved Vidyapeeth, Pushkar- 1.5 kmVEDANGA AYURVEDA & PANCHAKARMA HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmRainbow Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/13
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer...+ More
Jff
Owner
1/3
10.1 km away
Resale
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
8.09 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
AB
Abcdef broker
+ 1 more
1/7
29.23 km away
New Launch

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Mansa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2020
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/15
0.46 km away
New Booking
Nirala Hills
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
AG
Abhishek Gupta Test
+ 1 more
1/2
28.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Flats in Madanganj, Kishangarh

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/8
1.27 km away
Resale
Samriddhi Florence
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/7
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/12
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENT...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in kotra, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Unique International City
Residential Plots
kotra,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Samriddhi Dynasty
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
kotra,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Aavas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
kotra,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around kotra, Ajmer

Pragati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushkar
10 people rated this locality
4.18
1,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Quarters
3 people rated this locality
3.67
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
367
Avg. Price per sq.ft