Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

3 BHK for sale in Kayad, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kayad? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kayad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kayad, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (990 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (1169 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Makadwali
Rangoli Aashiyana (474 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
Apartment in Kishangarh (800 sq.ft)
₹90 L - 95 L
Mansa
Test Project Ajmer Test ankit1 (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madanganj, Kishangarh
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer (890 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Madanganj, Kishangarh
Test Project Ajmer Test1 (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madanganj, Kishangarh
Test Project Ajmer ankit1 (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madanganj, Kishangarh
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
...Read more
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/14
3.2 km away
Resale
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/27
3.2 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RA
Rangoli aashiyana
1/8
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abcdef broker
+ 1 more
1/7
17.52 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Mansa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2020
AG
Abhishek Gupta Test
+ 1 more
1/2
16.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2d ago
PI
Project in Ajmer
1/4
17.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Flat
₹71.2 L - 96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PI
Project in Ajmer
1/9
16.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RR
Raman Realtos luxury prop
+ 1 more
1/2
16.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/12
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENT...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/7
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/30
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/24
3.2 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
10.53 km away
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/14
2.89 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
2.21 km away
New Booking
Aravali Homes 2
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
3.2 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Mayank
1/15
17.55 km away
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/4
4.44 km away
Resale
Apeksha City Ajmer
RERA
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragya Devi Public School- 7 kmB R shastri Hospital Ajmer- 0.1 kmHotel Vanshika Garden & Restaurant- 0.4 kmDmart- ...+ More
Manisha Shivhare
Owner
1/11
5.04 km away
Resale
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Alok Kumar Tripathi
Owner
1/19
5.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rangoli Aashiyana
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amit Tiwari
Owner
1/19
5.16 km away
Resale
Rangoli Aashiyana
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Lakhdatar Property Rent Lease Services
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sandeep Barupal
Owner
1/23
9.63 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Krishna Gopal Sankhla
Owner
14.39 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
Abhishek Jaju
Owner
1/2
18.3 km away
Resale
Lovely Kishangarh Pride
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
14.39 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/2
11.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sankalp Samriddhi Dynasty
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/11
10.41 km away
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kayad, Ajmer

Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Residency I
Property
Kayad,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kayad, Ajmer

9,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
16,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
kotra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pragati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft