Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

2 BHK for sale in Makadwali, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Makadwali? Housing.com offers 19+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Makadwali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Makadwali, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rangoli Aashiyana (474 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Makadwali
2 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Makadwali
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Makadwali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Gegal, Ajmer
Apartment in Kishangarh (800 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Mansa
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
2 BHK Flat (2221 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15 L
kotra
...Read more
RA
Rangoli aashiyana
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Aravali Homes
RERA
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
G S Dream Homz
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KG
Karan Gupta
11.28 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant City Ajmer
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School Ajmer- 3.8 kmThakur ki Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abcdef broker
+ 1 more
1/7
21.7 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Mansa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2020
M
Mayank
1/8
7.12 km away
Resale
Samriddhi Florence
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/16
7.85 km away
New Booking
Nirala Hills
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
8.09 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityVastu Compliant
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AG
Abhishek Gupta Test
+ 1 more
1/2
20.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/17
5.84 km away
New Booking
Chandra Moli S S Residency
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/18
5.84 km away
New Booking
Chandra Moli S S Residency
RERA
₹68.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RR
Raman Realtos luxury prop
+ 1 more
1/2
20.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project in Ajmer
1/4
21.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Flat
₹71.2 L - 96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
8.48 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
10.36 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
PI
Project in Ajmer
1/9
20.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Madanganj, Kishangarh

2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
M
Mayank
1/7
21.73 km away
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/9
21.73 km away
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
12.14 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Makadwali, Ajmer

Gallery Cover Pic of Rangoli Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makadwali,Ajmer
17.5 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmer Shree Vatika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Makadwali,Ajmer
6.95 L-11.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aravali Homes
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Dream Homz
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Makadwali,Ajmer
11.05 L-21.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle The Opera
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmer Vatika Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Makadwali,Ajmer
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Dream Estate
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRS Astitva
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments