Juhi Tahiliani
Owner
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Tra...+ More Updated
2d ago