Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Hem Chand Compound)

Kapil Singhal
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mehroz
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 k...+ More
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMilk...+ More
Bimal Jain
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 6.1 km ...+ More
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Janakpuri
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulzar Nagar
7,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Jadon Vaishno Crystal
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hem Chand Compound,Aligarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Civil Lines
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Colony
68,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodhpur
3,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramesh Vihar Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rambag Colony
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Vishnupuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begpur
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroj Nagar
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft