0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
4.33 km away
New Booking
Ozone Residency
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/8
24.31 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh Chauhan
Owner
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dr.Rajvanshi
Owner
1/5
1.55 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dorilal
Owner
1/9
1.84 km away
Resale
Aditya Imperial
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Radheshyam Sagar
Owner
1/7
3.55 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/13
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SJD Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandm...+ More
Mohd Imran
Owner
1/2
6.12 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Care Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Classy Inn- 0.1 kmRam Roop Complex- 0.1 km
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Nisha
Owner
1/8
4.85 km away
Resale
Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ahmad
Owner
1/25
6.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amol Mittal
Owner
1/4
3.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
MANOJ RAJPUT
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹887.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage International School- 0.2 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.1 km
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
1.1 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganga Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ashfaque Ahmed
Owner
1/14
3.63 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Guddu
Owner
1/22
2.46 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Saurabhsharma234
Owner
1/4
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahimuddin Khan
Owner
1/3
4.11 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT M...+ More
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Janakpuri
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulzar Nagar
7,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Jadon Vaishno Crystal
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hem Chand Compound,Aligarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

Civil Lines
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Colony
68,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodhpur
3,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramesh Vihar Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Vishnupuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithilapuri
3,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begpur
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroj Nagar
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft