Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aditya Imperial

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
by Aditya Builders & Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Leading real estate developer Aditya GZB has launched premium housing project Imperial in Asadpur Kayam, Aligarh. The project is offering beautiful and comfortable 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Super built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 1060 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1525 sq ft. Amenities needed for comfort of living are available in the housing, they are lifts, round the clock security, internet connections, power backup, internal roads, landscaped garden and earthquake resistant structure. Home loans from reputed banks are available for the convenience of buyers. Interested buyers can contact developer Aditya GZB for owning an apartment in Imperial. Asadpur Kayam is a popular area in Aligarh. It is surrounded by Dhanipur Block towards east, Lodha Block towards west, Jawan Sikanderpur Block towards North, Akrabad Block towards East. Reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Some schools and institutes in the locality are R B D School, Dr Nihal Singh Public School, Niu Shastri Bal Vidhyalya, D V Public School, Holy Child School, SKD Modern Public School, Universal Junior High School, Anjali Junior High School, Mushkan Public School, Modern Convent Public School, Rashtriya Junior High School, Three Dots Girls Training College, Shri Lala Ram Public School, Subodh Public School and others. Some renowned hospitals and medical centres in the area are Deen Dayal Hospital, Prashant Superspeciality Hospital, Vaishnavi Clinic, Medha Hospital, Sanjeevani Hospital, Ashirwaad Hospital, Pandit Deen Dayal Uppadyaya Joint Hospital, Lohchab Nursing Home, Sudarshan Hospital, Shanti Nursing Home, Sood Hospital, Taj Hospital, Aabha Nursing Home and others. Asadpur Kayam is a comfortable area to own a residential place....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Lift(s)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
Aditya Imperial Project Images
Dorilal
Owner
1/9
Resale
Aditya Imperial
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km