Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khair, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Kumar
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Talent English School- 0.6 kmGanesh garden- 0.1 kmShree Ram Plaza- 1 km
Gopal
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹913.00/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ankur Agrawal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
9920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohammad Asif
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khair, Aligarh
Resale
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suraj Rana
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khair, Aligarh
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khair, Aligarh

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Khair, Aligarh

Residential Lands for Sale in TS Golden City
Residential Plots
Sujanpur,Aligarh
₹38.0 L-77.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
₹1.9 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
₹1.8 Cr-3.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
₹34.99 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khair, Aligarh

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tappal
6 people rated this locality
5
₹3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
₹7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹3,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft