Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Surendra Nagar, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Surendra Nagar)

Urmila Yadav
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
3024 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Shiv Kachori Bhandar 'Shibboji'- 0.1 ...+ More
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark ...+ More
Saurabhsharma234
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
Radheshyam Sagar
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivam Singh
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.4 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark Sho...+ More
The Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vimal
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 k...+ More
MANOJ RAJPUT
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brilliant Public School- 0.6 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Tanuj
Owner
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
50 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OB
Ozone Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/40
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahua Khera

500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
Phool Singh
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brilliant Public School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 1 km
Areeb Tariq
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF A...+ More
Ahmad
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹11.57 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCAFE COMIX (Original)- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL...+ More
SH
Sangwan Height
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devi Ka Nagla

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Abhay
Owner
2275 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Civil Lines, Aligarh
1.9 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMilk...+ More
Adil Khan
Owner
11800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhanipur, Aligarh
2.3 kms away
₹11.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
11800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viresh
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sasni Gate, Aligarh
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Khushvir Singh
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh
2.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Taran Singh
Owner
272 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh
3.1 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Surendra Nagar, Aligarh

New Etah Chungi
2,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begum Bagh
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pradhuman Vihar
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Surendra Nagar, Aligarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.9 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.8 Cr-3.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TS Golden City
Residential Plots
Sujanpur,Aligarh
38.0 L-77.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
34.99 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Surendra Nagar, Aligarh

Naurangabad
5,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramesh Vihar Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangam Vihar
3,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanipur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahendra Nagar
2,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Vishnupuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithilapuri
3,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Colony
68,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hem Chand Compound
3,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft