Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Surendra Nagar, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr.Rajvanshi
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Surendra Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago