More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 180 of 180

Flats for Sale in Mehrawal, Aligarh - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehrawal? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehrawal, Aligarh - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earthcon Casa Greens (1205 sq.ft)
₹42.18 L - 74.72 L
Talashpur, Aligarh
ABR Green Park Apartments 3rd (12465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Quarsi, Aligarh
Buoyant Madhavas (762 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Masoodabad, Aligarh
Ozone The Golden Estate (4500 sq.yd)
₹1.9 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Mahua Khera, Aligarh
TS Golden City (900 sq.yd)
₹38.0 L - 77.0 L
Sujanpur, Aligarh
Hari Pearl Heights (856 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Begpur, Aligarh
Aditya Imperial (1060 sq.ft)
₹28.61 L - 41.16 L
Swarna Jayanti Nagar, Aligarh
Rasik Tower (1450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asadpur Kayam, Aligarh
Ozone GSP Divine Homes (896 sq.ft)
₹29.48 L - 38.35 L
Talanagri, Aligarh
Jadon Vaishno Manor Apartment Dimond Tower (1186 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Industrial Estate, Aligarh
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
9.44 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talashpur, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹42.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ft
AL
ABR Landco
Gallery Cover Pic of ABR Green Park Apartments 3rd
7.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Quarsi, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BB
Buoyant Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Buoyant Madhavas
4.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Masoodabad, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
OB
Ozone Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/40
10.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahua Khera, Aligarh

500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
TB
TS Buildtech
1/9
26.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sujanpur, Aligarh

100 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Bhagwan Singh Aligarh
1/2
6.24 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begpur, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/8
7.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swarna Jayanti Nagar, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RI
Rasik Infra Constructions
1/4
8.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Asadpur Kayam, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
OP
Ozone Promoters Private Limited
1/15
8.88 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Talanagri, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JB
Jadon Builder And Developer
1/3
4.59 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Industrial Estate, Aligarh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
SH
Sangwan Height
9.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SD
SMF Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SMF Aligarh Greens
3.43 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjur Garhi, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
JB
Jadon Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadon Vaishno Crystal
6.06 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Hem Chand Compound, Aligarh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
BW
Bright Wave Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Brightwave Bright Home
6.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in City, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KI
Kushagr Infra and Friends Builders
1/6
7.95 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasni Gate, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 71.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sangwan Group
9.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Sangwan Group
9.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VP
V P Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of V P La Vista Heights
8.16 km away

Property in Rajiv Nagar, Aligarh

SH
Seven Heaven Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven S S Point
8.87 km away

Property in Asadpur Kayam, Aligarh

Possession: Nov, 2027
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/4
10.19 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahua Khera, Aligarh

1 BHK Flat
₹12.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
KI
KB Infratech and Swastik Multitrade
3.94 km away

Property in Radio Colony, Aligarh

Possession: Jun, 2027
VG
VKG Group
24.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahora, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K - 2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RI
Rasik Infra Constructions
10.87 km away

Property in Talashpur, Aligarh

Possession: Feb, 2027
OB
Ozone Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
8.8 km away

Property in Talashpur, Aligarh

Possession: Dec, 2018
UC
Unnati Construction Private Limtied Aligarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Central Park
7.62 km away

Property in Swarna Jayanti Nagar, Aligarh

Possession: Dec, 2017