Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines? Housing.com offers 18+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Civil Lines. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (796 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Civil Lines, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Civil Lines, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gayatripuram Colony, Civil Lines
Shreekrishna Nilayam (1063 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Lowther Road, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (929 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
Tridhara (1016 sq.ft)
₹61.3 L - 64 L
Sherdeeh, Allahabad
Mahalakshmi Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 65.9 L
Naini, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Lukarganj
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ashok Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
...Read more
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/11
New Booking
Sai Dham Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
12.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
2.54 km away
New Booking
Gitanjali Shreeniketan
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
1.63 km away
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/6
4.13 km away
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/33
7.08 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
2.09 km away
New Booking
Shreekrishna Nilayam
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/7
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
9.9 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Manish Kesarwani
Owner
1/13
3.04 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Zero Road Bus StationLift
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/7
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.36 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
8.21 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/22
5.26 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Shervani Victory Tower
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
5.66 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹81.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/6
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
7.24 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/8
7.46 km away
Resale
Paras Padam Enclave
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
6.94 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
9.22 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Allahabad

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dham Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.34 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Residency
Property
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.35 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shailam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
46.41 L-75.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skynet Galaxy Hanumant Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsiani Square Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.33 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Neo Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments