More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 885

Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajapur? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (929 sq.ft)
₹57.65 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
New Mumfordganj
Shreekrishna Nilayam (1063 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Lowther Road, Allahabad
Vrindavan Vihar (1004 sq.yd)
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹79.69 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
Gitanjali Shreeniketan (989 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
4.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1830 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Khuldabad, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1302 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹57.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹79.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
5.1 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
4.08 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/35
3.61 km away
New Booking
Gitanjali Shreeniketan
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
12.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
3.29 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
8.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
10.11 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹58.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
3.32 km away
New Booking
Shreekrishna Nilayam
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
6.38 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹81.77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
3.61 km away
New Booking
Gitanjali Shreeniketan
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/8
3.37 km away
New Booking
Vivanta Vedic Greens Block A And B
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Vinayak City CentreClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/18
3.61 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Charmswood
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
9.11 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
8.08 km away
Resale
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹87.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/12
5 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/13
5 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/10
5 km away
Resale
Amit Goel Pushp Ganga Exotica
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolPower BackupChildren ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/11
1.87 km away
New Booking
Sai Dham Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajapur, Allahabad

Newada
71,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajapur, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajapur, Allahabad

Ashok Nagar
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft