Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Allahabad? Housing.com offers 26+ 4 BHK Flats & 35+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 581+ Resale Properties and 36+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Allahabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Jhusi, Allahabad
4 BHK Flat (1668 sq.ft)
₹94.8 L
Bamrauli, Allahabad
4 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Lowther Road, Allahabad
4 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
4 BHK Flat (2228 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Skynet Galaxy Shanti Niketan (834 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
4.5 BHK Flat (2322 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
George Town, Allahabad
Shervani Victory Tower (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dhoomanganj, Allahabad
Citizen Ram Nivas (1390 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Paras Greens Phase II (1049 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Bamrauli, Allahabad
...Read more
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹94.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rajat Kaushik
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rajat
1/15
Resale
Skynet Galaxy Hanumant Apartments
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Railway Station
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
5d ago
SI
Shervani Industrial Syndicate
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Dhoomanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹77.39 L - 86.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
CH
Citizen Housing
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PG
Paras Group Allahabad
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Bamrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Swastik City Planners Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Police Line

3 BHK Flat
₹81.95 L - 91.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
VD
Vardha Develco Pvt Ltd
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Kalindipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 90.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 2.01 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SI
Sunshine Infraestate
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
PG
Paras Group Allahabad
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Bamrauli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shree Infratech Allahabad
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shervani Industrial Syndicate

4 BHK Flat in Dhoomanganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
HI
HK Infraventures Pvt.Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lukarganj for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Kaleem Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kareli for Rs. 10500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Madhu Dwivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jhalwa for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
ML
Maa Lalita Entertainment
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Vinayak Lata Kunj

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
RR
Rajniwas Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajniwas Residency

4 BHK Flat in Alka Puri Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AG
Amit Goel
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Goel Pushp Krishan Palace

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Skynet Galaxy Hanumant Apartments

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam