0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 325

Flats for Sale in Allahabad under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Earth Reality
1/27
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/8
Resale
Paras Padam Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Zero Road Bus StationLift
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Ch...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower F
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School - AllahabadHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New R. S. J. Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹46.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping ma...+ More
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/13
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Central Park Shervani Legacy Phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITALClose to Bus StopClose to Allahabad Airport Terminal
Updated
2w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/15
Resale
Sunshine Royal Palace
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S-Mart Mall (Store-199)Close to Bethany Convent SchoolPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/16
Resale
Sunshine Imperial Greens
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/7
Resale
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
Sumit Singh
1/6
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pawan Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.4 km
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Manauri, Prayagraj- 0.1 kmBharat hospital- 0.1 kmPanna Sweets, Bakers & Restau...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L

Popular Locality for sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality