More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 828

Flats for Sale in Mungari, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mungari? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mungari, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Mungari, Allahabad
Vrindavan Vihar (1004 sq.yd)
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
Shreekrishna Nilayam (1063 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Lowther Road, Allahabad
Gitanjali Shreeniketan (989 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
Omaxe Aananda New Tower (1475 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Naini, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bendow, Allahabad
Tridhara (1016 sq.ft)
₹61.34 L - 93.58 L
Sherdeeh, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Kalindipuram, Allahabad
Omaxshiva ll (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naini, Allahabad
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/10
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Railway StationClose to HospitalATM
Updated
2d ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
19.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
23.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
18.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
20.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
GA
Gautam Associates
+ 1 more
1/15
10.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/9
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hanswahini Public School- 5.5 km
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
14.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
21.3 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
10.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
12.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
12.86 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
22.79 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
12.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
22.84 km away
New Booking
₹57.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
12.1 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹58.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
10.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
12.89 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
14.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/27
24.03 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
10.77 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
14.38 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/9
14.77 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/8
14.77 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Updated
2d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
15.93 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹72.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
15.93 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
22.84 km away
New Booking
₹79.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mungari, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of  Solace Garden
Property
Mungari,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mungari, Allahabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhusi
3 people rated this locality
2.5
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft