Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 676

Ready to Move Properties in Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
Resale
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹87.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/6
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisi...+ More
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/8
Resale
Paras Padam Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/10
Resale
Amit Goel Pushp Ganga Exotica
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolPower BackupChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
AK
Ajeet Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹22.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New R. S. J. Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.2 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaura...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 3.4 kmMaharani Zaika Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/16
Resale
Sunshine Imperial Greens
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/11
New Booking
Sai Dham Prithvi Kunj
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/15
Resale
Sunshine Royal Palace
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S-Mart Mall (Store-199)Close to Bethany Convent SchoolPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
SS
Sumit Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
SS
Sumit Singh
1/16
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L

Popular Locality for sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft