Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

2 bhk Houses in Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Allahabad? Housing.com offers 43+ Resale 2 BHK House and 41+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Allahabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Jhusi, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dhoomanganj, Allahabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (612 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Rajrooppur, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kareli, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Teliarganj, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Kalindipuram, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Naini, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Naini, Allahabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (703 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Meerapur, Allahabad
...Read more
SS
Sumit Singh
1/16
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Aditya Kumar Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Tripathi
1/16
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightPOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Pavani Gupta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
ADA Manas Vihar
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.9 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 1.6 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmAhmed Complex- 0.1 km
Rajat Sachdeva
Owner
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVin...+ More
Vikash
Owner
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Sunny Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in I And T Jheel Residency, Phaphamau for Rs. 35000000
Resale
I And T Jheel Residency
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmPrachi Hospital Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Gynaecology, Pediatrics & Neonatology, Ortho...+ More
Aman Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Hasim Raja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajapur for Rs. 5999999
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Vijay Singh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 665 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jhalwa for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ayush Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alopi Bagh for Rs. 250000
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashwin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Teliarganj for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant-...+ More
Ratna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Miurabad for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girls' High School & College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ilma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kareli for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City Centre-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Allahabad, Allahabad

Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhusi
3 people rated this locality
2.5
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendow
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mungari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Andawa
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udyog Nagar
5,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naini Taluka Naini Dadari
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karchana
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashiram Awas Yojna
5,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft