More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 896

Flats for Sale in Jhusi, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhusi? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jhusi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Jhusi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhusi, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Trivenipuram, Jhusi
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹22.25 L
Trivenipuram, Jhusi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹46.67 L
Jhusi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jhusi
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Jhusi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Jhusi
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Jhusi
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jhusi, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Jhusi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Jhusi, Allahabad
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹22.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New R. S. J. Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.2 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaura...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹46.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart sho...+ More
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New R. S. J. Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaura...+ More
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SS
Sumit Singh
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Pawan Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.4 km
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/7
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
8.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/5
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹74.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
4.54 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/38
4.7 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹72.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/22
4.78 km away
New Booking
Tridhara
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pancham Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
10.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
6.36 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹58.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/44
4.7 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹77.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
8.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
4.78 km away
New Booking
Tridhara
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
14.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/30
4.7 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹69.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jhusi, Allahabad

Trivenipuram
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangam Vihar Colony
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Jhusi
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jhusi, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Shubhaalay
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
25.73 L-61.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1
Property
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Nature Villa
Property
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shikhar Vir Awas Yojana
Property
Jhusi,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jhusi, Allahabad

Haveliya
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andanva
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andawa
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sherdeeh
4,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbh Mela Area I
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft