Amit SinghOwner1/4ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Vijay Nagar, Haveliya, Allahabad ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft1224 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.3 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 1.2 km Updated 2w agoContact
Purvanchal Build Home1/133.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxshiva Phase III RERA3 BHK Flat in Naini 3 BHK Flat₹92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gautam Associates1/194.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxe Aananda RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Naini 2 BHK Flat₹51.23 L2.5 BHK Flat₹56.17 L3 BHK Flat₹66.51 L - 71.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Earth Reality1/63.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft1720 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2029Possession status Nearby: Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- ...+ MoreContact
Aman PandayOwner1/204.0 kms awayNo Brokerage3.5 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mal...+ MoreContact
Earth Reality1/35.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Andawa, Allahabad ₹91.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft1466 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2029Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake ResistantContact
Earth Reality1/195.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sherdeeh, Allahabad RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft1060 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Aman PandayOwner1/85.8 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft1480 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmContact
Earth Reality1/95.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad ₹72.1 LAvg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft1374 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact