Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bendow, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
13.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pancham Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pawan Singh
Owner
15.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.4 km
Updated
2d ago
Manish Kesarwani
Owner
1/13
23.32 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
23.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Surendra Kumar
Owner
1/3
14.24 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.8 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Krishna Govind
Owner
19.99 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ehtesham Khan
Owner
1/6
21.41 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bendow, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bendow, Allahabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.