More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 900

Flats for Sale in Marauka Uparhar, Naini, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marauka Uparhar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marauka Uparhar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Marauka Uparhar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marauka Uparhar, Naini, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalakshmi Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹57.61 L - 79.89 L
Naini, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹65.72 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
2 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹65.72 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹50.85 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹66.83 L
Marauka Uparhar, Naini
Omaxshiva ll (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Naini, Allahabad
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
Gitanjali Shreeniketan (989 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/24
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
Updated
4w ago
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
GA
Gautam Associates
+ 1 more
1/15
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
2.87 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹58.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
8.12 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
5.15 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ROHIT SHUKLA
Owner
1/12
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.82 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
1.39 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marauka Uparhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva Phase III
₹92.0 L
Omaxshiva Phase III
by Omaxe Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Naini, Allahabad
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Play video
1/6
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
5.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pancham Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/44
5.16 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹77.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/3
5.16 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
1.39 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹72.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
2.87 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartment
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/16
1.29 km away
Resale
Sunshine Imperial Greens
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/38
5.16 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹72.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
8.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
12.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
4.97 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Marauka Uparhar, Allahabad

Kharkauni
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Marauka Uparhar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Marauka Uparhar, Allahabad