More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 892

Flats for Sale in Kydganj, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kydganj? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kydganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kydganj, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Arail, Allahabad
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (388 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Shreekrishna Nilayam (1063 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Lowther Road, Allahabad
Gitanjali Shreeniketan (989 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
Mahalakshmi Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹57.61 L - 79.89 L
Naini, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹74.72 L
Arail, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
New Mumfordganj
3 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Kalindipuram, Allahabad
4.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
...Read more
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/5
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹74.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Manish Kesarwani
Owner
1/13
4.98 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
6.48 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
6.85 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
4.64 km away
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
3.44 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Play video
1/6
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
10.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
3.21 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹72.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
3.21 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kydganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva Phase III
₹1.1 Cr
Omaxshiva Phase III
by Omaxe Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Naini, Allahabad
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Earth Reality
1/6
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/18
3.85 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Charmswood
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GA
Gautam Associates
+ 1 more
1/15
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
3.02 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
3.85 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/13
3.5 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kydganj, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kydganj,Allahabad
22.95 L-50.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kydganj, Allahabad

46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alopi Bagh
1 people rated this locality
5
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft