More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 900

Flats for Sale in Bai Ka Bagh, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bai Ka Bagh? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bai Ka Bagh, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Arail, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Kalindipuram, Allahabad
Vrindavan Vihar (1004 sq.yd)
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Gitanjali Shreeniketan (989 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.28 Cr
Lukarganj, Allahabad
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
Mahalakshmi Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹57.61 L - 79.89 L
Naini, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹74.72 L
Arail, Allahabad
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (388 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Tridhara (1016 sq.ft)
₹61.34 L - 93.58 L
Sherdeeh, Allahabad
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
6.65 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
4.31 km away
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/5
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹74.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RS
Raghvendra Sahu
1/9
16.97 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Updated
1d ago
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
6.86 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/11
2.68 km away
New Booking
Sai Dham Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
3.53 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Play video
1/6
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Manish Kesarwani
Owner
1/13
4.45 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
3.72 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹72.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
3.72 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bai Ka Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva Phase III
₹1.1 Cr
Omaxshiva Phase III
by Omaxe Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Naini, Allahabad
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Locality Champion
1/5
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
3.86 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Charmswood
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
7.7 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
6.65 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹81.77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
4.82 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
3.32 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bai Ka Bagh, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bai Ka Bagh, Allahabad

Kydganj
1 people rated this locality
3
10,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft