Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Udyog Nagar, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/3
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restauran...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Abhinav Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
MAYANK DWIVEDI
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹3.51 L
Avg. price: ₹351.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Naitikshukla16
1/2
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Archana
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohd Saif
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prashant Mishra
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹967.00/sq.yd
1344 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman Panday
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aryan
Owner
980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman
Owner
495 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sujeet
Owner
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tariqfasihi2123
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anshu Singh
Owner
60000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
60000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rishabh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Udyog Nagar, Allahabad

Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Udyog Nagar, Allahabad

Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naini Taluka Naini Dadari
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashiram Awas Yojna
5,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadari Villege
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Daud Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arail
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthi Ganj
46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zero Road
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atala
15,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft