Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Allahpur, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Aman Amrendra Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2674 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Krishna Govind
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Allahpur, Allahabad
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: