Aslam K AOwner1/9ResaleNo Brokerage4 BHK Villa in Edathala, Aluva ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft1930 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Feb, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingGardenWater SupplyContact
Shamsudheen K IOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Sanjo Gardens, Edathala, Aluva ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft15246 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Al-Hind Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Muhammad ShafiOwner1/6ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Edathala, Aluva ₹7.0 LAvg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft3049 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenContact
Shibu GeorgeOwner1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Asokapuram, Edathala, Aluva ₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft4300 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 4.9 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
MathaiOwner1/5Resale4 BHK Independent House in Edathala, Aluva ₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Mariya AlexOwner1/6Resale4 BHK Independent House in Edathala, Aluva ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
FebinOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Edathala, Aluva ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water Supply Updated 3w agoContact
RamachandranOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Edathala, Aluva ₹4.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft400 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Jyothish UnnyOwnerRequest ImagesResale5 BHK Independent House in Edathala, Aluva ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km Updated 4w agoContact
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd1/236.4 kms awayPrestige Eden Garden RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery 2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SREEVATHYOwner1/164.8 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Aluva, Kochi ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft1395 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rajagiri Jeevass CMI Central School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmIfthar Restaurant - Aluva- ...+ MoreContact
ARAstute Realtors1/96.0 kms away4 BHK Independent House in North Kalamassery, Kalamassery, Kochi ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft2425 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Ravindran M SOwner1/172.6 kms away4.5 BHK Villa in Edayapuram South, Edayapuram, Aluva ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft2700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Crescent Public School- 1.6 kmRajagiri Hospital- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Coral Group1/53.1 kms awayCoral Utopia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram 2 BHK Flat₹31.01 L - 38.26 L3 BHK Flat₹40.01 L - 52.71 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
ShajiOwner1/43.1 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva, Kochi ₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ MoreContact
ShahidOwner1/23.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva, Kochi ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ MoreContact
Benoy MathewsOwner1/73.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thottumugham, Aluva RERA₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft1170 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Benoy MathewsOwner1/73.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thottumugham, Aluva RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft1170 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact
Suhail NbOwner1/103.4 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Periyar Nagar, Aluva, Kochi ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 kmContact