Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Hoysala Evm

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
by Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Hoysala EVM is a lavishing project that includes exclusive houses. This project provides pleasing views and tranquil surroundings. One can enjoy the expediency of living amidst a speedily developing place and at the same time immersed in nature's happiness. These scrupulously designed spacious apartments signify elegance and grandeur in all forms. Each of these apartments reflects the artistic design and skillful technology. Enjoy every moment with your dear ones and experience a satisfying way of life with this property. The glory of delighted environment leaves you magic bound and you treasure the mesmerizing understanding of residing in your own shelter. A lot of facilities and amenities at your doorstep surely will make your living convenient and you will be truly blessed in the wonderful surroundings of these lush apartments in Hoysala EVM....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Party Hall
+10
Hoysala Evm Project Images
LP
Leo Paul
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Evm
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
LP
Leo Paul
1/18
New Booking
Hoysala Evm
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
LP
Leo Paul
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Hoysala Evm
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago