Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mather Highlands

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
by Mather Projects

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

3 Acres

Mather Projects has launched Highlands, a residential housing project located in Kochi at Kakkanad. Highlands is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Kochi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Others, Intercom, Others, Others, Others....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+23
Mather Highlands Project Images
Vidhya Sunil
Owner
1/4
Resale
Mather Highlands
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup