Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Kochi? Housing.com offers 212+ 4 BHK Flats & 255+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1535+ Resale Properties and 88+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kochi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Bhangy Centara (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2620 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kathrikadavu, Kaloor
4 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (2722 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2599 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kaloor
4.5 BHK Flat (2599 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Kathrikadavu, Kaloor
4 BHK Flat (3706 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vyttila
4 BHK Flat (2480 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Marine Drive
...Read more
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vyttila, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/30
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie Hospital
Updated
3d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower B...+ More
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie HospitalLiftPower Backup
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/29
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to M.G. Road Metro Station24*7 Security
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
ABAD Oasis
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClub HouseGood Cross ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseLibraryGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/20
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseLibrary
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sobha Marina One Phase 3
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Medical Trust HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/22
Resale
ABAD Reflections
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/37
Resale
Trinity New Castle
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LuLu International Shopping MallPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionOpen Spac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
3103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Welcare HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BP
Book Property
1/27
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCorner PropertyClose to Centre Square Mall24*7 Security
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSwimming Pool24*7 Security
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/64
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Welcare HospitalGated Community
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/31
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/18
Resale
Prime Blue Waters
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IMS Cochin- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 1.1 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan (Pure Veg)- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JG
Justin George
1/3
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/9
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Maybell
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.44 Cr-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality