0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2012

Flats for Sale in Kochi under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RedPorch
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
R
RedPorch
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹64.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - 2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Nanma Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eroor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
5d ago
R
RedPorch
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LP
Lotus Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thrippunithura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 95.54 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PL
Providence Life Space
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
Resale
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kizhakkambalam Medical CentreSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to Edapally Metro Station...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
2615 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
H
Hanaanproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
1/8
Resale
Desai DD Global Village
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Companypady Metro StationLiftPower Backup
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/24
Resale
Asten Viveria
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mankkekadavu Junction Bus StopPower Backup...+ More
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/10
Resale
Heavenly City
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Chittethukara Bus StopClose to Assisi Vidyaniketan Public...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
Resale
Yeskay Regalia
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadavanthra Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to The Backyard AcademyClose to Temple
H
Hanaanproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Greencity Orchid
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JLN Stadium Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Pottakuzhy Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie HospitalClose to Campion SchoolClose to Railway ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft