Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

3 bhk Houses in Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Kochi? Housing.com offers 146+ Resale 3 BHK House and 98+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Kochi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thevakkal, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Elamakkara, Kochi
3.5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thevakkal, Kochi
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Thevakkal, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
North Paravoor, Kochi
3.5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
...Read more
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/32
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundAmphitheatrePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/16
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gautham HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Marina MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to M.A.J. HospitalClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AR
Astute Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AR
Astute Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Pukkattupady Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/10
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inhouse 8 Wings
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.3 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Roots
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Hill Palace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Heaven Honour
4 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
2.83 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indusgratia Hyacinth Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.38 Cr-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft