0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 605

House for Sale in Kochi under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kizhakkambalam Medical CentreSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to ABAD Nucleus...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
PC
Property Channel
1/3
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam Medical CentreClose to Palarivattom Metro StationClose to LuLu International S...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to The Backyard AcademyClose to Temple
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
CP
Cinu Ptm
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Mind Care Hospital- 4.7 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE MU Saravana Bhavan- 6.8 km...+ More
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pukkattupady Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre For Diabetes...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inhouse 8 Wings
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.3 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Roots
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Hill Palace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Heaven Honour
4 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
2.83 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indusgratia Hyacinth Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.38 Cr-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady