Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L
Possession: Jun, 2020
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 7.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
TB
Travancore Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
MP
Mather Projects

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
II
IFCI Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of IFCI Aerie

2 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
SMS Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Sereniti

3 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Panampilly Nagar)

AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AB
ABAD Builders
1/2
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1685 - 1740 sq.ft.
HG
Holiday Group
1/12
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanoor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/15
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹96.68 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1670 sq.ft.
RR
RDS Realities Ltd.
1/7
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/12
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 86.88 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.54 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AB
ABAD Builders
1/27
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1820 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/22
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1421 - 4352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AB
ABAD Builders
1/11
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftSizes: 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Panampilly Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Bhangy Centara
₹1.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Arya Bhangy Centara
by Arya Bhangy Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Vyttila, Kochi
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
Developer
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
1.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2288 - 4706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
PG
Pearls Group
1/16
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.76 L - 62.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 2063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra

2 BHK Flat
₹96.34 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 3688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/11
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 48.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AB
ABAD Builders
1/6
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilavannur

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1570 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2009
SH
Star Homes
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thevara

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamkulam

1 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 20.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 48.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L - 49.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
D
DLF
1/14
1.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2012 - 6229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Ivory Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
96.35 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Highfield
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
56.61 L-56.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Aurum Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
3.5 Cr-7.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BCG Mid Town Apartment
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Sereniti
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
48.16 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Royale
4 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset East Thottekkat
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Monsoon Mist
1 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NJK Nandanam
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Residential Apartments
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thevara
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilavannur
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.G. Road
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft