0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Flats for Sale in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Asian Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mather Ivory Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
1.43 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Premium Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
3.93 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹618.00/sq.ft
5655 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 1.5...+ More
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Medical Trust HospitalSwimming Pool
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹838.00/sq.ft
3698 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nanma Properties
1/26
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eroor, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
D
Divya
1/4
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 1.5 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JG
Justin George
Resale
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
3652 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹65.99 L
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Centre Square Mall
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
0.62 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Divya
1/4
1.29 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam South Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land
1/6
2.43 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vyttila Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
0.62 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/9
2.43 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Welcare Hospital
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
2.43 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
1.26 km away
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Perumanoor Junction Bus StopClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
2.43 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery Store
D
Divya
1/5
1.43 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
6003 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/5
2.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/20
2.23 km away
Resale
Yeskay Regalia
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadavanthra Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Ivory Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
96.35 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Highfield
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
56.61 L-56.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BCG Mid Town Apartment
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Aurum Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
3.5 Cr-7.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Sereniti
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
48.16 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Royale
4 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset East Thottekkat
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Monsoon Mist
1 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infra White Hall
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Residential Apartments
Property
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft