Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Skyline Homestead

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Skyline Builders Kochi

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments

19

Check out this residential project for sale by Skyline Builders Kochi in Perumanoor, Kochi. Skyline Homestead offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 5.5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1860.0 sq.ft.. Skyline Homestead was launched in January 2008. Skyline Homestead possession is Dec, 2011. Altogether, there are 55 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Skyline Homestead is Near Thevara, Kochi.At Skyline Homestead, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Business Center, Landscaping & Tree Planting, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Skyline Homestead.Skyline Builders Kochi is a renowned developer firm.Perumanoor is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Yoga / Meditation Area
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+8
Skyline Homestead Project Images
JG
Justin George
1/10
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Perumanoor Junction Bus StopClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/17
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Joseph Chakola
Owner
1/12
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup