More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rameshwaram, Mundamveli, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rameshwaram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rameshwaram, Mundamveli, Kochi - Price & Specification

Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Neethu Janeesh
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya- 1.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 9.7 kmThe Salt Restaurant...+ More
Ravi Mohan
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Kochi- 0.7 kmGautham Hospital- 0.4 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 8.3 kmThe Salt Restaurant...+ More
Monykandan
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edward Memorial Government Higher Secondary School- 1 kmGautham Hospital- 1.2 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 9.9 kmTh...+ More
AB
ABAD Builders
1/8
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chullickal

3 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1478 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chullickal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 2334 sq.ft.
Xavier Ashel
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Thekkanth House
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edward Memorial Government Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.8 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Christie Antony
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edward Memorial Government Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmGautham Hospital- 2.1 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Venkateswara Bhat
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 10.7 kmHotel City Star- 0.1...+ More
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mattancherry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 935 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
CG
Confident Group
1/20
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fort Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 996 - 1497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Kent Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Edakochi

1 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Joseph Chakola
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 3.7 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- ...+ More
Manohar
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 0.1 kmPandhal C...+ More
SH
Star Homes
1/6
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thevara

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HG
Holiday Group
1/12
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanoor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 7.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rameshwaram, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fort Kochi,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Maybell
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.44 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Peace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.6 Cr-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rameshwaram, Kochi

Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundamveli
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valummel
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palluruthy
1 people rated this locality