More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

Flats for Sale in Veli, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veli? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Veli, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Fort Kochi, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Thoppumpady, Kochi
Noel Sentrum (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.8 Cr
M.G. Road, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Thoppumpady
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Thoppumpady, Kochi
Residential Plot (23 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Mattancherry, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Thoppumpady
3 BHK Flat (2355 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Perumanoor, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Fort Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Perumanoor, Kochi
...Read more
RP
Royal Properties
1/3
1.91 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gautham Hospital
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gautham HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Marina MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya
Updated
1w ago
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
5.2 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS DronacharyaClose to Marina MallClose to Metro StationClose to Gautham Hospital
Updated
4w ago
RP
Royal Properties
1/10
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady's Convent Girls Higher secondary School (OLCGHS)- 0.3 kmGautham Hospital- 1.7 kmErnakulam South Metro Station-...+ More
H
Hanaanproperties
1/9
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74 L/sq.mt
23 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gautham HospitalClose to Marina MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
5.34 km away
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Perumanoor Junction Bus StopClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/24
1.91 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JG
Justin George
1/10
5.34 km away
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/8
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/5
1.22 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/32
5.51 km away
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/4
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/19
5.32 km away
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/21
5.12 km away
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
5.04 km away
Resale
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gamca CochinClose to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to Centre Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/39
5.51 km away
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
T
Tibin
1/14
5.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Neptunes Courtyard
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Veli

Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Avenue
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Asian Avenue
by Asian Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
AD
Asian Developers
Seller
A
Azimbuildwell
1/24
5.51 km away
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
IR
Ira Realtors
1/30
1.59 km away
Resale
ABAD West Wood
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/17
5.34 km away
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/19
5.12 km away
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
IR
Ira Realtors
1/15
5.04 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
5.04 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/25
5.32 km away
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/23
5.12 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseLibraryGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/21
5.12 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
IR
Ira Realtors
1/28
5.32 km away
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gulshan Medicare, KochiClose to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to Centre Square Mall
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Veli, Kochi

Nazareth
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumathore Odatha
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jubilee Nagar
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Veli, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fort Kochi,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Veli, Kochi

Fort Kochi
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mattancherry
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundamveli
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chullickal
7,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality
5
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marine Drive
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panampilly Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year