Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panampilly Nagar)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1803 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MARCEL JEROME
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thykoodam Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
SL
Sobha Limited
1/27
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
ABAD Builders
1/46
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

4 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2935 - 3509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thammanam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1479 - 3238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
TB
Trinity Builders and Builders
1/29
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vennala

2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 1554 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AB
ABAD Builders
1/30
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kaloor

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 3021 - 3849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2482 - 3707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/14
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vennala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - ₹12.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 2741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
AB
ABAD Builders
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AB
ABAD Builders
1/56
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nettoor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1757 - 2627 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1623 - 1783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eroor

2 BHK Flat
₹77.72 L - 77.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/30
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.4 kmRenai Medicity- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Ivory Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
96.35 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Highfield
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
56.61 L-56.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Aurum Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
3.5 Cr-7.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Royale
4 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Monsoon Mist
1 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Sereniti
3 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
48.16 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IFCI Aerie
2 BHK Apartment
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AC Sedona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panampilly Nagar,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thevara
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilavannur
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.G. Road
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vyttila
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ernakulam South
1 people rated this locality
5
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elamkulam
8,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pallimukku
8,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valanjambalam
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft