Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Noel Earth

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Noel Villas And Apartments

3 BHK Apartment

9

Looking for Apartment in Chilavannur, Kochi?. Noel Earth is a project by Noel Villas and Apartments. The project is offering 3 BHK. Noel Earth is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 52 units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1875.0 - 2117.0 sq.ft.. Noel Earth is located in Kadavanthara, Kochi. Noel Earth was launched in November 2017.Noel Earth offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. All residents have access to Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in Noel Earth are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Noel Villas and Apartments is a reputed building firm with 17 projects since its inception in 1993.Chilavannur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
Noel Earth Project Images
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/4
Resale
Noel Earth
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Elamkulam Metro Station