More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 288

Flats for Sale in Kandanad, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandanad? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandanad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandanad, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3045 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mulanthuruthy, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹52.4 L
Chottanikkara
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Chottanikkara, Kochi
Redporch Nest Hill Palace (3167 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Thrippunithura, Kochi
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Chottanikkara, Kochi
Asian NJP (898 sq.ft)
₹67.73 L - 89.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mulanthuruthy, Kochi
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Chottanikkara
5 BHK Independent House (2650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chottanikkara, Kochi
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹5.95 L
Mulanthuruthy
...Read more
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/3
1.69 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2 kmS.N. Junction Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/25
2.16 km away
Resale
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
V
Vinharproperties
1/4
2.16 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RN
RedPorch Nest
1/2
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
V
Vinharproperties
1/6
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹252.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Public School- 0.7 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 0.9 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 7.5 ...+ More
AD
Asian Developers
1/4
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.73 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
1d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/20
1.69 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/7
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Mallu Broker
1/6
1.69 km away
Resale
₹5.95 L
Avg. price: ₹141.00/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Mulamthuruthy- 0.4 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 1.2...+ More
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/30
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.mt
289 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 1.9 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 3.4 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 10.9 km  ...+ More
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
1.69 km away
Resale
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JG
Justin George
1.69 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rental Cochin
4.9 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
3.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SD TATA HospitalClose to Tripunnithura Municipality Shopping ComplexClose to Global Public School
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SD TATA HospitalClose to Tripunnithura Municipality Shopping ComplexClose to Global Public School24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/29
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
PV
PKR Ventures
1/7
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/8
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹48.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
600 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
600 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.mt
160 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PV
PKR Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away