Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Purva Eternity

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Puravankara Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

5 Acres

Built by one of the finest builders and developers of South India, Purva Eternity, is an abode that make God feel welcome in the God’s own country. Built with techniques and materials that are characteristic of Kerala, Purva Eternity transports the soul of the state into its own homes. Amazing amenities, great location and a world-class security system, Purva Eternity is the perfect home for you and your family!...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Fountains
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Car Parking
+50
Purva Eternity  Project Images
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/62
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IP
IGen Properties
1/24
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IP
IGen Properties
1/26
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/33
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingChildren Play Area